Youth Division Rosters

Squirt Division:

Team #1 Yellow

Coach: Brian Pollak

Nathan Passanante

Max Hagan

Paul Guenther

Brian Pollak

Logan Douglas (G)

Cash Korshlak

Sawyer Marklewitz

Nicholas Dornin

Max Siler

Brendan Coulson

Team #2: Blue

Coach: Andrew Michael

Owen Michael

Lucas Billick

Tucker Porter

Ben Galizia

Jeremy Klem

Ryan Connelly

Gregory Doering

Teegan Berry

Carter Smeal

Aidan Janicky

Team #3: Red
Coach: Brian Vogel

Benjamin Farison

Sam Vogel

Jayden Martincic

Matthew Miller

Ethan Spisak

Benjamin Balducci

Nathan Buys

Lucas Hout

Will Penrod

Digby Bedner

PeeWee Division:
Team #4: Orange
Coach: Walt Zofcin
Brady Zofcin

Alex Zang

Alonzo Caruso

Rachael McCrea

Jacob Stock

Nicholas Stock

Ty Rayman

Shayne Sage

Team #5: Teal
Coach: Robert Henderson

Jacob Yanity

Trevor Belak

Vince Tortoreti

Jeffrey Werner

Luke Kjelshus

Logan Henderson

Jordan Chiprich

Matt OMalley

Kylan Bedner

Team #6: Vegas Gold
Coach: Jon Bilski

Colby Bilski

Trevor Porter

Benjamin Jackson

Nicholas Buys

Nelson Buys

Luke Jordan

Stephen Doering

Ethan Simmons

Team #7
Coach: Jim Passanante

Jimmy Passanante

Nathan George

Kyle Siler

Nico DeLallo

Nathan George

Levi McCrea

Samuel Cipolla

Ryan Walker

Will Dempsey

Zachary Dutko

Bantam Division:
Team #8: Orange
Coach: Walt Zofcin

Ross Zofcin

John Piscitelli

Jack Connelly

Christopher Pidro

Angelo Ferrieri

Joseph Ducko

Joshua Vasil

Evan Victor

Josh Frantz

Team #9: Yellow
Coach: Bob Aranos
Robbie Aranos
Matthew Callery
Joshua Czerniewski-Hagan
Daniel Harrold
Riley Hovan
Ryan Loukas
Johnny Rimski
Macin Watson
Nick Chontos

Team #10: Purple
Coach:

Dylan Belak

Matthew Cortazzo

Tyler DeBlasio

Collin Falk

Eli Minda

Blake George

Benjamin Remlinger

Zachary Remlinger

Dylan Gooch

Team #11: Light Blue
Coach: Ed Tirpak

Joey Tirpak

AJ Callery

Colton Abate

Giovanni Biagini

Garrett Brecosky

Logan Marks

Jarod McLaughlin

Shane Peremba

Luke Rayman

© 2017 PHRHL. Proudly a Cheap's Tricks Creation